H D 1 DANCE - Company Message
EXAM RESULTS FROM NOVEMBER 2012
PRE-JUVENILE GROUP AWARD
DAISY WHITTAKER                 C
ELOISE NEARY                        P
EVIE GRACE SCHOFIELD         C
LYDIA MCQUITTY                  HC

PREPARATORY BALLET
ABIGAIL PARKER                   77
AMY JAYNE LEACH                82
AMY POWDERS                      85
ANNA ABEN                           83
CHLOE PEARSON                   82
EMMA HAIGH                        80
EVA HENMAN                       85
GRACE BYARD                       85
LILLIE MAE LEACH                78
NICOLE WRIGHT                    80
OLIVIA MATHEWS                 78
OLIVIA TURNER                    83
REBECCA WIGLEY                 76
RENEE CLAYTON                  80
RUBEN FRANKLIN THOMPSON 83

PRIMARY BALLET
RAE NYANGA                        85
KATIE MOSELY                      83

GRADE 1 BALLET
AMY WHITWORTH                 82
ELLAMAE RUSHWORTH         86
FREYA CLAYTON                   80
SELENA LITTLEWOOD           76
SHIRLANA JOBARTEH           85
SHONA FRANCIS                   82
SOPHIA ANDREWS                85
TEIGHA REYNOLDS               82

GRADE 3 BALLET
ALICIA MARRIOTT                82
ASHLEY SMITH                     83
EMILY HOPKINS                    82
GEORGIA HORSFALL             83
JAIMIE HARRIOTT                80
LARISSA CHAPMAN              78
LAURA ESTEVES                  81
NATASHA BRADSHAW         83
PARIS JOHNSON                  80
REBECCA ESTEVES              75

GRADE 4 BALLET
DEMI BARRETT                   77
EVE BHOLA                         78
GEORGIA ADDY                   77
PHILIPPA HAZELL               78
WARRICK HOWELL              83

BALLET AND TAP ROSETTES
ALYSSA MICKLETHWAITE
AMBER KELLY
AMY COPPIN
AMY DAWSON JONES
ARMEET UPPAL
BROOKE MORGAN
ELLIE ASHCROFT
EMILY FAHEY
EMILY SCHOLEFIELD
FAYE ASHCROFT
GABRIELLA IWANICKI
HANNAH SHUTT
HOLLIE BACKHOUSE
HONEY TULLY
INAAYAH STEWARTE
ISOBEL SMITH
JULIA PAOLELLI
LILY ROSER
MAISY PEARSON
MIA SPARGNA
MONIQUE COOKE
NATAJAH JOBARTEY
NIAMH LAVERY
RUBY
NAEEM
SCARLETT CHAMBERLAIN
VIOLET MARSDEN

PREPARATORY THEATRECRAFT
ANNA ROBINSON                  85
CADENCE CARAPEZZA         86
ELSIE PINDER                      87
KEIRA ARUNDEL                  85
MOLLY MARTIN                   86
RENEE WHITE                     85

PRIMARY THEATRECRAFT
ELLAMAE RUSHWORTH          87
SHIRLANA JOBARTEY             87
SOPHIA ANDREWS                  87

GRADE 1 THEATRECRAFT
ALICIA MARRIOTT                  83
ASHLEY SMITH                       85
EMILY HOPKINS                      82
GEORGIA HORSFALL               85
JAIMIE HARRIOTT                  83
NATASHA BRADSHAW            85
PARIS JOHNSON                     82

GRADE 1 TAP
ASHLEY SMITH                       82
EMILY HOPKINS                      81
GEORGIA HORSFALL               86

GRADE 2 TAP
LARISSA CHAPMAN                82
LAURA ESTEVES                    83
REBECCA ESTEVES                82

SILVER IRISH DANCE
ANABELLE MEDLEY                C
ASHLEY SMITH                       H
EMILY HOPKINS                      HC
ISABEL BASHIR                       HC
MICHELLE THEWLIS               HC

ADULT BRONZE BALLET
BRENDA LEWIS
GLORIA JULIEN
JACKIE JONES
SARAH BOOTLAND

ADULT BRONZE TAP
GLORIA JULIEN
JACKIE JONES
NATALIE PINNOCK HAMILTON

ADULT SILVER TAP
BRENDA LEWIS
SARAH BOOTLAND


      






Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint