H D 1 DANCE - Company Message

EXAM RESULTS FOR MARCH 2013
ABIGAIL PARKER                     TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ADDISON LEES                        TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ALEX STARKE                          GRADE 3 TAP
ALICIA MARRIOT                       GRADE 2 TH/CRAFT
ALYSSA MICKLETHWAITE          TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
AMBER KELLY                         TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
AMELIA CROWE                       BALLET ROSETTE
AMY COPPIN                           TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
AMY DAWSON JONES               TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
AMY JAYNE LEACH                   TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
AMY POWDERS                        BALLET ROSETTE
AMY WHITWORTH                   GRADE 1 TH/CRAFT
ANABELLE MEDLEY                  BRONZE IRISH
ANNA ABEN                            TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ASHLEY SMITH                        GRADE 2 TH/CRAFT
AVA GREENSHAW                   TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
BRENDA LEWIS                       SILVER BALLET
BROOKE ERLANK                     TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
CADENCE CARAPEZZA              PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
CHLOE HEATH                        TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
CHLOE PEARSON                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
DAISY WHITAKER                    BALLET ROSETTE
ELLAMAE RUSHWORTH            GRADE 1 TAP
ELLIE ASHCROFT                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ELLIE HEATH                          TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ELOISE SMITH                         TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ELSIE PINDER                         PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
EMILY FAHEY                          TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
EMILY HOPKINS                       GRADE 2 TH/CRAFT
EMILY SCHOLEFIELD                TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
EMMA HAIGH                           TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
EVA HENMAN                          BALLET ROSETTE
FAYE ASHCROFT                      TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
FRANKIE CALVERT                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
GEORGIA HORSFALL                 GRADE 2 TH/CRAFT
GLORIA JULIEN                       SILVER BALLET
GRACE BYARD                         TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
HANNAH SHUTT                       TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
HANNAH STARKE                      GRADE 3 TAP
HENRY D JONES                      BALLET ROSETTE
HOLLY POWDERS                    BALLET ROSETTE
HONEY TULLY                         TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
INAAYAH STEWART                  TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ISABELLA COURTNEY               TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
ISLA STUDHOLME                     BALLET ROSETTE
JACKIE JONES                        SILVER BALLET
JAIMIE MCNULTY                     BALLET ROSETTE
JAIYA SANGHA                        TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
JENNA HAIGH                         TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
JONI RICHARDS                       TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
JULIA PAOLELLI                       TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
KASSIA NAVARO WARD              TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
KATIE MOSELEY                       PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
LARISSA CHAPMAN                   GRADE 4 BALLET
LATISHIA REID                         TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
LAURA ESTEVES                       GRADE 4 BALLET
LILLIE MAI LEACH                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
LILLY THORPE                         BALLET ROSETTE
LIMONAIA BOOTH                     BRONZE IRISH
LOWRIE COOPER                     GRADE 3 TAP
LYDIA MCQUITTY                      BALLET ROSETTE
MICHELLE THEWLIS                  BRONZE IRISH
MOLLY MARTIN                         PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
NATALIE P HAMILTON               SILVER BALLET
NATASHA BRADSHAW               GRADE 2 TH/CRAFT
NIAMH LAVERY                         PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
OLIVIA MATTHEWS                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
OLIVIA TURNER                        BRONZE IRISH
OLIVIA TURNER                        TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
PRIYA HANDA                           TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
RAE NYANGA                            PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
REBECCA ESTEVES                   GRADE 4 BALLET
REBECCA WIGLEY                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
RENEE CLAYTON                      TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
RENEE WHITE                          PRIMARY TH/CRAFT
RHIANNA HALICKA                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
RUBEN F THOMSON                  BALLET ROSETTE
SAM SCHOLEFIELD                    PREP BALLET
SARAH BOOTLAND                    SILVER BALLET
SACHLEEN MEHAT                    TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
SCARLETT CHAMBERLAIN           TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
SHONA FRANCIS                       GRADE 1 TH/CRAFT
SOFIA CONWAY                       TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
SOPHIA ANDREWS                    GRADE 1 TH/CRAFT
TEGAN KIRRAN                        BALLET ROSETTE
TEIGHA REYNOLDS                  GRADE 1 TH/CRAFT
THIERRA WHITE CARTER           TH/CRAFT ROSETTE
VIOLET MARSDEN                     TH/CRAFT ROSETTE






Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint