H D 1 DANCE - Company Message
RESULTS FROM THE JAZZTIME FESTIVAL OCTOBER 2012
TROPHIES
CLASSICAL GROUPS
JUNIOR TROUPES
BABY TROPHY-----------------------AMY POWDERS
RUNNER UP C SECTION -----------ALEX STARKE
RUNNER UP D SECTION------------MAISIE BEAUMONT/RUBY JUBB
RUNNER UP INTER NOVICE-------EMILY HOPKINS
CLASSICAL TRIOS-------------------SOPHIA ANDREWS/CADENCE CARAPEZZA/MOLLY MARTIN
JUNIOR CABARET TRIOS-----------MOLLY MARTIN/ELSIE PINDER/CADENCE CARAPEZZA
JUNIOR NOVICE---------------------NIAMH LAVERY/MOLLY MARTIN/ELSIE PINDER
JUNIOR ENDEVOUR----------------MOLLY MARTIN

BURSARY-RUBY JUBB NATIONAL-SOPHIA ANDREWS NATIONAL

MOLLY MARTIN
1ST BALLET
1ST CLASSICAL TRIOS
1ST CABARET TRIOS
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPES
1ST JUNIOR TROUPES
3RD MODERN
3RD CABARET DUETS
3RD CLASSICAL DUETS
3RD JUNIOR GROUPES
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH INTER TROUPES

CADENCE CARAPEZZA 
1ST TAP
1ST CABARET TRIOS
1ST CLASSICAL TRIOS
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPES
1ST JUNIOR TROUPES
3RD SONG AND DANCE
3RD CABARET DUETS
3RD CLASSICAL DUETS
3RD JUNIOR GROUPES
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH INTER TROUPES

ELLAMAE RUSHWORTH
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPES
1ST JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND CHARACTER
2ND CLASSICAL DUETS
3RD CABARET TRIOS
3RD JUNIOR GROUPS
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH TAP
4TH NATIONAL
4TH CABARET DUETS
4TH INTER TROUPES

SOPHIA ANDREWS
1ST NATIONAL
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPES
1ST JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND CLASSICAL DUETS
3RD CABARET TRIOS
3RD JUNIOR GROUPS
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH CHARACTER
4TH CABARET DUETS
4TH INTER TROUPES

RUBY JUBB
1ST NATIONAL
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
3RD SONG AND DANCE
3RD BALLET
3RD MODERN
3RD TAP
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH CABARET DUETS
4TH CABARET DUETS WITH SONG

MAISIE BEAUMONT
1ST TAP
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND BALLET
2ND CABARET TRIOS
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH MODERN
4TH CHARACTER
4TH CABARET DUETS
4TH CABARET DUETS WITH SONG

SHEILA CONROY
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND BALLET
2ND CABARET TRIO
3RD TAP
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH INTER TROUPES

OLIVIA L MCDONALD
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND CABARET TRIO
3RD BALLET
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH TAP
4TH INTER TROUPES

NATASHA BRADSHAW
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
1ST JUNIOR TROUPS
2ND CABARET DUET
3RD CABARET TRIO
3RD JUNIOR CLASSICAL GROUPS
3RD INTER CABARET TROUPS
4TH INTER CABARET TROUPS

GEORGIA HORSFALL
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
1ST JUNIOR TROUPS
3RD CABARET TRIO
3RD JUNIOR CLASSICAL GROUPS
3RD INTER TROUPS
4TH INTER TROUPS

SHIRLANA JOBARTEH
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
1ST JUNIOR TROUPS
3RD SONG/DANCE
3RD CABARET TRIOS
3RD JUNIOR GROUPS
3RD IN TER TROUPS
4TH INTER TROUPS

ALEX STARKE
1ST TAP
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND NATIONAL
2ND CABARET DUETS
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH INTER TROUPES

AMY POWDERS
1ST SONG/DANCE
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND MODERN
3RD BALLET
3RD CLASSICAL GROUPS

EMILY HOPKINS
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND BALLET
3RD CABARET TRIOS
3RD INTER TROUPES
4TH INTER TROUPES

ELSIE PINDER
1ST CABARET TRIOS
2ND BALLET
4TH SONG/DANCE
4TH TAP

NATAJAH
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
2ND CHARACTER
3RD MODERN
3RD CLASSICAL GROUPS

ASHLEY SMITH
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
1ST JUNIOR TROUPES
3RD CLASSICAL GROUPS 
4TH INTER TROUPES

NIAMH LAVERY
3RD BALLET
3RD MODERN

BENJAMION HOPKINS
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
3RD CLASSICAL GROUPS

PARIS JOHNSON
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS
4TH INTER TROUPES

HANNAH STARKE
1ST CLASSICAL GROUPS

AMY WHITWORTH
3RD MODERN

OLIVIA TURNER
3RD SONG/DANCE

FREYA CLAYTON
4TH BALLET
4TH INTER TROUPES


















Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint