H D 1 DANCE - Company Message
TROPHIES WON IN THIS YEARS JUNETIDE FESTIVAL
BABY RUNNER UP        AMELIA CROWE
B SECTION WINNER    SOPHIA ANDREWS
D SECTION WINNER   MAISIE BEAUMONT
NATIONAL WINNER    RUBY JUBB
JUN NOVICE WINNER  ISABELLA STEVENSON
INT NOVICE WINNER  AMY WHITWORTH
CLASSICAL DUETS     NATASHA BRADSHAW/GEORGIA HORSFALL
CABARET DUETS       RUBY JUBB/MAISIE BEAUMONT
CABARET TRIOS        MAISIE BEAUMONT/SHEILA CONROY/OLIVIA MCDONALD
CABARET DUETS       SOPHIA ANDREWS/NATASHA BRADSHAW
ACRO WINNER          AMY WHITWORTH
MOST PROMISING     ELSIE PINDER
MOST PROMISING BOY  ALEX STARKE
SENIOR GROUPES      PETER PAN
MAISIE BEAUMONT AND SOPHIA ANDREWS WERE ALSO ENTERED INTO THE BURSARY

MAISIE BEAUMONT
1ST CHARACTER
1ST BALLET
1ST CABARET DUETS
1ST CABARET TRIOS
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND NATIONAL
2ND MODERN
2ND CABARET DUET
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD CLASSICAL TRIOS
3RD TAP
3RD CABARET TRIOS

RUBY JUBB
1ST CHARACTER
1ST NATIONAL
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
1ST CABARET DUETS
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD MODERN
3RD S AND D
3RD BALLET
3RD TAP
3RD CABARET TRIO
3RD CLASSICAL TRIOS

ALEX STARKE
1ST TAP
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND CHARACTER
2ND CABARET DUET
2ND SENIOR TROUPES

OLIVIA MCDONALD
1ST CABARET TRIO
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD CABARET TRIOS

SHEILA CONROY
1ST CABARET TRIO
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND BALLET
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD CABARET TRIOS
3RD CLASSICAL TRIOS

AMY WHITWORTH
1ST MODERN
1ST ACRO
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
2ND CABARET TRIOS
3RD BALLET
3RD CABARET DUETS

TEIGHA REYNOLDS
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD CABARET DUETS
3RD CLASSICAL TRIOS
3RD CABARET TRIOS
4TH MODERN

NATASHA BRADSHAW
1ST CLASSICAL DUETS
1ST CABARET DUETS
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND TAP
2ND CABARET DUET
2ND CABARET TRIOS
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD CABARET DUET
3RD CABARET DUETS WITH SONG
3RD CLASSICAL TRIOS

GEORGIA HORSFALL
1ST CLASSICAL  DUETS
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND BALLET
2ND CABARET DUET
2ND CABARET TRIOS
3RD TAP
3RD NATIONAL
3RD CABARET DUETS WITH SONG
3RD CLASSICAL TRIOS
4TH S AND D
4TH MODERN
4TH CLASSICAL DUETS

FREYA CLAYTON
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
4TH BALLET

SOPHIA ANDREWS
1ST TAP
1ST SONG AND DANCE
1ST CHARACTER
1ST CABARET DUET
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND BALLET
2ND MODERN
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD NATIONAL
3RD CABARET TRIOS
3RD CABARET TRIO WITH SONG
4TH CLASSICAL DUETS
4TH CABARET DUETS

ELLAMAE RUSHWORTH
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD CHARACTER
3RD CABARET TRIO WITH SONG
4TH TAP
4TH NATIONAL
4TH CABARET DUETS

ISABELLA STEVENSON
1ST BALLET
3RD MODERN

ELSIE PINDER
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND SONG AND DANCE
2ND CLASSICAL DUETS
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD MODERN
3RD BALLET

MOLLY MARTIN
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
4TH BALLET
4TH MODERN
4TH CLASSICAL TRIOS

CADENCE CARAPEZZA
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
4TH SONG AND DANCE
4TH CHARACTER

NIAMH LAVERY
2ND CLASSICAL DUETS
3RD BALLET
4TH SONG AND DANCE
4TH CHARACTER

ADDISON LEES
2ND BALLET

OLIVIA TURNER
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND CABARET DUETS WITH SONG
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
3RD SONG AND DANCE
4TH BALLET

IMANI COLLIER
2ND CABARET DUETS WITH SONG
2ND JUNIOR TROUPES
3RD BALLET
3RD TAP

AMELIA CROWE
2ND BALLET
2ND SONG AND DANCE

BRIANNA CAWOOD
3RD MODERN
4TH BALLET

ELOISE NEARY
3RD MODERN

RUBEN FRANKLIN THOMSON
1ST SENIOR GROUPES
2ND SENIOR TROUPES
4TH MODERN






















Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint